Perfect Tables Ltd, Wolverhampton

write review
updated on 02 March 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 14:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 14:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 14:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 14:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 14:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 55 min.
10 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERFECT TABLES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 9 MERRYHILLS ENTERPRISE PARK, PARK LANE, WV10 9TJ, WOLVERHAMPTON, West Midlands
Company Number
06520949
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2016 - WEB TRADERS ONLINE LTD
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 9 Merryhills Enterprise Park Park Lane Wolverhampton WV10 9TJ England
Unit 19 Merryhills Enterprise Park Park Lane Wolverhampton West Midlands WV10 9TJ
Unit 19 Merryhills Enterprise Park, Park Lane Wolverhampton West Midlands WV10 9TJ United Kingdom
66 Mattox Road Wolverhampton West Midlands WV11 3TQ

Description

Welcome to Perfect Tables Ltd, UK’s leading online seller since 2010. An extensive collection of cake toppers, DIY favour boxes, confectionery, ribbons and craft embellishments.


Categories
Florist, Stationery Shop, Party Shop, Craft Shop
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Perfect Tables Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perfect Tables Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Colley Avenue
    WV10 9BL  Wolverhampton
  2. 12 Showell Circus
    WV10 9BA  Wolverhampton
    01902 307731
  3. 37 QUEEN STREET
    WV1 3JW  Wolverhampton
    01902 425177
  4. 85A Lichfield Road
    WV11 3HP  Wolverhampton
    01902 731735
  5. Clarence Road, Wolverhampton City Centre
    WV1 4JH  Wolverhampton
    01902 421800
  6. Dixon House Cleveland Road
    WV2 1BX  Wolverhampton
    01902 872240
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies