Eterno Clinic & Spa, Wolverhampton

Eterno Clinic & Spa
26 King Street
WV1 1ST Wolverhampton
West Midlands England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Previous Names
No+Vello Wolverhampton

Description

Eterno Clinic & Spa are Wolverhampton's leading independent skin care and beauty spa. Amazing value IPL at just £39 per area using world leading technology as well as a wide range of skin treatments for acne and more. Award winning service with the best beauty and spa treatments available.

  1. About Us
  2. Blog
  3. Common skin concerns
  4. IPL Hair Removal
  5. Special Offers

Company description
Eterno Clinic & Spa are established experts in skin, beauty and spa treatments. Our aesthetics team offer unbeatable value IPL hair removal treatments at a unique flat rate of £39 per body area, a wide range of treatments for acne and other skin concerns by highly trained therapists, and anti-wrinkle and dermal filler treatments by qualified pharmaceutical nurses. Our spa team offer the full range of traditional beauty treatments, including the fantastic LVL Lash Lift by Nouveau, as well as a variety of luxurious massages and spa therapies. Eterno has recently been independently recognised as one of the 'Three Best' spas in the Wolverhampton and surrounding area.
Keywords:
Hair Removal, Eyelash Extensions, Beauty Spa, Spa Massage, Shellac Nails, Manicure and Pedicure, Anti-Ageing Treatments, Spray Tan, Acne Scarring, LVL Lash Lift, Relaxation Treatments, Beauty Salons in Wolverhampton
Services
Laser Hair Removal, Spa Treatments, IPL Hair Removal, Massage, Skin Care, Anti-Wrinkle Injections, Anti-Wrinkle Treatments, Deep Tissue Massage, Sports Massage, Dermal Fillers, Acne Treatment, Thread Vein Removal
Categories
Skin Clinic
Service Areas
Wolverhampton, Dudley, Birmingham, Telford, West Midlands, Staffordshire, Shropshire
Available payment methods
  • Bank transfer
    Bank transfer
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Online Banking
    Online Banking
Eterno Clinic & Spa is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Special Offer

-£5

£5 OFF YOUR FIRST BEAUTY TREATMENT!

Expiry date: 28 Feb 2018
Coupon code: CYLEX2017
Print

Share coupon on: Facebook Twitter

Introduction to Eterno Clinic & Spa

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eterno Clinic & Spa!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 King St
    WV1 1ST  Wolverhampton
  2. 26 King Street
    WV1 1ST  Wolverhampton
  3. 4-5 KING STREET
    WV1 1ST  Wolverhampton
  4. 15 King Street
    WV1 1ST  Wolverhampton
  5. 11 King Street
    WV1 1ST  Wolverhampton
  6. 1 Market Street
    WV1 3AE  Wolverhampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies