CHOICE LETS & ESTATES LTD, Wolverhampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 26 min.
11 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHOICE LETS & ESTATES LTD
Reg. office address
62 CODSALL ROAD, TETTENHALL, WV6 9QP, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
07073700
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2016 - CHOICE LETS LTD
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Enterprise Hub 34B Green Lane Walsall West Midlands WS2 8JH
26 the Green Kings Norton Birmingham West Midlands B38 8SD England
C/O Ma Edwards Accountants 30a the Green Kings Norton Birmingham B38 8SD United Kingdom

Description

Choice Lets is a letting agency specialising in residential letting in property management throughout the Black Country region (Walsall, Sandwell, Wolverhampton and Birmingham).


Keywords:
Accommodation, Estate Agency, Letting Agents, Residential Property Management, House
CHOICE LETS & ESTATES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 20 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for CHOICE LETS & ESTATES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 104 CODSALL ROAD
    WV6 9QJ  Wolverhampton
    0902 682848
  2. Dunstall Park
    WV6 0PE  Wolverhampton
    01902 390004
  3. 138 Tettenhall Road
    WV6 0BQ  Wolverhampton
    01902 758211
  4. 124 Tettenhall Road
    WV6 0BL  Wolverhampton
    01902 744122
  5. 77-79 Albert Road
    WV6 0AG  Wolverhampton
    01902 426634
  6. Station Rd
    TA24 6HE  Bilbrook
    01984 640974
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies